Spoon River Speedway

SRS JOINS THE MD3 CONTINGENCY PROGRAM FOR 2024
STREET STOCKS $650 TO-WIN APRIL 19
SRS JOINS THE MD3 CONTINGENCY PROGRAM FOR 2024

SRS JOINS THE MD3 CONTINGENCY PROGRAM FOR 2024

4/2/2024 -
Spoon River Speedway is proud to announce our partnership with MD3 for the 2024 racing season! MD3 is the #1 body choice for top dirt racers around th
STREET STOCKS $650 TO-WIN APRIL 19

STREET STOCKS $650 TO-WIN APRIL 19

3/30/2024 -
ATTENTION STREET STOCK DRIVERS! We are adding Street Stocks to the program for the "1st Annual Hess Auto Agency Spring Fling" on April 19. $650 to-wi

-

PRACTICE CANCELLED FOR APRIL 7

PRACTICE CANCELLED FOR APRIL 7

4/5/2024
Due to saturated grounds and a forecast for more rain, we are cancelling the open practice scheduled for Sunday, April 7. We will try again April 14.
SRS JOINS THE MD3 CONTINGENCY PROGRAM FOR 2024

SRS JOINS THE MD3 CONTINGENCY PROGRAM FOR 2024

4/2/2024
Spoon River Speedway is proud to announce our partnership with MD3 for the 2024 racing season! MD3 is the #1 body choice for top dirt racers around the world! Top dirt racers demand the very best... and MD3 products deliver just that with unmatched aerodynamics and...more
STREET STOCKS $650 TO-WIN APRIL 19

STREET STOCKS $650 TO-WIN APRIL 19

3/30/2024
ATTENTION STREET STOCK DRIVERS! We are adding Street Stocks to the program for the "1st Annual Hess Auto Agency Spring Fling" on April 19. $650 to-win!! We will use this as a test to see how many cars show up and will look at adding to our weekly show if the support is...more
FLORACING NIGHT IN AMERICA TICKETS AND CAMPING ON SALE NOW

FLORACING NIGHT IN AMERICA TICKETS AND CAMPING ON SALE NOW

3/22/2024
Tickets and camping are ON SALE NOW for the May 8 CASTROL FLORacing Night in America opener. There are 25 reserved camping spots along the fence lines, and spots 18,19, and 20 are for CAMPERS UNDER 30 FEET LONG. The top 5 rows in the Grandstands are reserved. Pit passes...more

7/22/2023 - Spoon River Speedway

7/22/2023 - Spoon River Speedway

Canton, IL

All Star Circuit of Champions Rumble at the River

The Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions make their long-awaited return to The Spoon! Some of the best winged Sprint Car drivers will take to the high-banked oval for a great night of racing! This is one event that you won't want to miss!

Classes

  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds20 entries
  • DIRTcar 4 Cylinders11 entries
  • 410 Sprints - Winged36 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

25 Laps

Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37L Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 1
2 6 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 4
3 5 35 Brandon Roberts Brandon Roberts Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 2
4 3 292 Josh Allen Josh Allen Trivoli, IL Trivoli, IL -1
5 7 3 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 2
6 4 10K Kelly Kovski Kelly Kovski Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
7 8 31 Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
8 14 28 Kevin Morrow Kevin Morrow Pekin, IL Pekin, IL 6
9 1 A9 AJ May AJ May Creve Coure, IL Creve Coure, IL -8
10 10 8C Michael Claeys Michael Claeys Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL -
11 13 M16 Blake Monroe Blake Monroe Farmington, IL Farmington, IL 2
12 12 81R Trent Ross Trent Ross Havana, IL Havana, IL -
13 11 44 Blaise Lewis Blaise Lewis Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -2
14 15 Z1 Zac Odedewaldt Zac Odedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 1
15 19 1F Evan Fink Evan Fink Glasford, IL Glasford, IL 4
16 16 24 Curtis Bouc Curtis Bouc Canton, IL Canton, IL -
17 17 10 Todd O'Neill Todd O'Neill Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
18 20 1776 Derick Tassart Derick Tassart Pekin, IL Pekin, IL 2
19 9 84 Chad Merritt Chad Merritt Pekin, IL Pekin, IL -10
20 18 88 Steve David Steve David Trivoli, IL Trivoli, IL -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10K Kelly Kovski Kelly Kovski Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 3 A9 AJ May AJ May Creve Coure, IL Creve Coure, IL 1
3 2 3 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -1
4 4 8C Michael Claeys Michael Claeys Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL -
5 5 M16 Blake Monroe Blake Monroe Farmington, IL Farmington, IL -
6 6 24 Curtis Bouc Curtis Bouc Canton, IL Canton, IL -
DNS 7 1F Evan Fink Evan Fink Glasford, IL Glasford, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 292 Josh Allen Josh Allen Trivoli, IL Trivoli, IL 1
2 1 35 Brandon Roberts Brandon Roberts Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -1
3 3 31 Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 4 44 Blaise Lewis Blaise Lewis Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -
5 6 28 Kevin Morrow Kevin Morrow Pekin, IL Pekin, IL 1
6 5 10 Todd O'Neill Todd O'Neill Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -1
7 7 1776 Derick Tassart Derick Tassart Pekin, IL Pekin, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37L Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -
2 2 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -
3 5 84 Chad Merritt Chad Merritt Pekin, IL Pekin, IL 2
4 3 81R Trent Ross Trent Ross Havana, IL Havana, IL -1
5 4 Z1 Zac Odedewaldt Zac Odedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -1
6 6 88 Steve David Steve David Trivoli, IL Trivoli, IL -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 10K Kelly Kovski Kelly Kovski Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 14.907
2 6 35 Brandon Roberts Brandon Roberts Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 14.922
3 7 37L Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 14.967
4 14 3 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 14.991
5 15 292 Josh Allen Josh Allen Trivoli, IL Trivoli, IL 15.018
6 12 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 15.106
7 9 A9 AJ May AJ May Creve Coure, IL Creve Coure, IL 15.118
8 18 31 Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Canton, IL Canton, IL 15.148
9 13 81R Trent Ross Trent Ross Havana, IL Havana, IL 15.313
10 1 8C Michael Claeys Michael Claeys Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL 15.315
11 5 44 Blaise Lewis Blaise Lewis Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 15.320
12 20 Z1 Zac Odedewaldt Zac Odedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 15.346
13 3 M16 Blake Monroe Blake Monroe Farmington, IL Farmington, IL 15.440
14 8 10 Todd O'Neill Todd O'Neill Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 15.498
15 2 84 Chad Merritt Chad Merritt Pekin, IL Pekin, IL 15.796
16 4 24 Curtis Bouc Curtis Bouc Canton, IL Canton, IL 15.869
17 10 28 Kevin Morrow Kevin Morrow Pekin, IL Pekin, IL 15.870
18 19 88 Steve David Steve David Trivoli, IL Trivoli, IL 15.963
19 16 1F Evan Fink Evan Fink Glasford, IL Glasford, IL 15.975
20 17 1776 Derick Tassart Derick Tassart Pekin, IL Pekin, IL 17.928

DIRTcar 4 Cylinders

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 David Lauritson David Lauritson Normal, IL Normal, IL -
2 2 5 Michael Gilmore Michael Gilmore Norris, IL Norris, IL -
3 4 14C Tucker Clark Tucker Clark Arenzville, IL Arenzville, IL 1
4 3 4T Travis Demint Travis Demint Warsaw, IL Warsaw, IL -1
5 5 00 Rick DeFord Rick DeFord Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL -
6 7 32 Will Grosclaude Will Grosclaude Havana, IL Havana, IL 1
7 6 45 Zack Wilson Zack Wilson Astoria, IL Astoria, IL -1
8 8 00C Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Canton, IL Canton, IL -
9 10 28P Matt Purchase Matt Purchase Oquawka, IL Oquawka, IL 1
10 9 27N Jonothan Nelson Jonothan Nelson Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -1
11 11 97R Jessica Rhodes Jessica Rhodes Vermont, IL Vermont, IL -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 David Lauritson David Lauritson Normal, IL Normal, IL 1
2 1 4T Travis Demint Travis Demint Warsaw, IL Warsaw, IL -1
3 3 00 Rick DeFord Rick DeFord Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL -
4 4 32 Will Grosclaude Will Grosclaude Havana, IL Havana, IL -
DNS 5 27N Jonothan Nelson Jonothan Nelson Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -
DNS 6 97R Jessica Rhodes Jessica Rhodes Vermont, IL Vermont, IL -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Michael Gilmore Michael Gilmore Norris, IL Norris, IL -
2 2 14C Tucker Clark Tucker Clark Arenzville, IL Arenzville, IL -
3 3 45 Zack Wilson Zack Wilson Astoria, IL Astoria, IL -
4 4 00C Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Canton, IL Canton, IL -
5 5 28P Matt Purchase Matt Purchase Oquawka, IL Oquawka, IL -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 4T Travis Demint Travis Demint Warsaw, IL Warsaw, IL 17.696
2 7 5 Michael Gilmore Michael Gilmore Norris, IL Norris, IL 17.862
3 11 15 David Lauritson David Lauritson Normal, IL Normal, IL 17.973
4 1 14C Tucker Clark Tucker Clark Arenzville, IL Arenzville, IL 18.159
5 6 00 Rick DeFord Rick DeFord Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL 18.180
6 3 45 Zack Wilson Zack Wilson Astoria, IL Astoria, IL 18.782
7 4 32 Will Grosclaude Will Grosclaude Havana, IL Havana, IL 18.992
8 8 00C Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Canton, IL Canton, IL 19.699
9 5 27N Jonothan Nelson Jonothan Nelson Colchester, IL Colchester, IL 19.902
10 10 28P Matt Purchase Matt Purchase Oquawka, IL Oquawka, IL 22.722
11 9 97R Jessica Rhodes Jessica Rhodes Vermont, IL Vermont, IL 22.946

410 Sprints - Winged

35 Laps

A FeatureTezos

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
2 5 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
3 9 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 6
4 3 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
5 22 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 17
6 11 91 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 5
7 6 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
8 8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
9 2 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -7
10 4 16TH Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
11 12 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 1
12 7 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -5
13 23 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 10
14 14 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
15 17 97 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
16 10 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -6
17 15 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -2
18 21 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
19 18 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
20 20 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
21 13 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -8
22 16 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6
23 DNF 19 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -4
24 DNF 24 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
12 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
2 10 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 8
3 2 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -1
4 6 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
6 1 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -5
7 13 52F Logan Faucon Logan Faucon Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL 6
8 9 9 Tyler Duff Tyler Duff Weldon, IL Weldon, IL 1
9 8 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
10 12 2A Austin Archdale Austin Archdale Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 2
11 5 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -6
12 7 42P Preston Perlmutter Preston Perlmutter San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -5
13 11 16THH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
DNS 15 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
DNS 16 7A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -
DNS 14 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI -
6 Laps

DashElliott's Custom Trailers and Carts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
2 3 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
3 2 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
4 4 16TH Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 7 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
6 5 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 6 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -1
8 Laps

Heat 1Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
2 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
3 2 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -1
4 4 16TH Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 5 97 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
7 8 42P Preston Perlmutter Preston Perlmutter San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
8 9 2A Austin Archdale Austin Archdale Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 1
9 DNF 6 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -3
8 Laps

Heat 2CSI Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -
2 4 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
3 3 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -
4 2 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -2
5 5 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
7 8 9 Tyler Duff Tyler Duff Weldon, IL Weldon, IL 1
8 7 16THH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
DNS 9 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 3All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 4 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
3 5 91 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 2
4 6 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
5 2 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
7 7 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
8 3 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -5
9 9 52F Logan Faucon Logan Faucon Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 4Kistler Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 3
2 5 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 3
3 8 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 5
4 2 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 3 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
7 7 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN -
DNS 1 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
DNS 9 7A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -

QualifyingHercules Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 16TH Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.648
2 3 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 11.715
3 2 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 11.764
4 6 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 11.859
5 4 97 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 11.876
6 16 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 11.955
7 12 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 11.971
8 9 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 11.986
9 34 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 12.018
10 22 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 12.088
11 5 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.095
12 24 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.097
13 21 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 12.118
14 14 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 12.226
15 27 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 12.240
16 36 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 12.306
17 19 91 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 12.321
18 20 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.326
19 15 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 12.345
20 23 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 12.357
21 35 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 12.358
22 26 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.380
23 31 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 12.383
24 8 42P Preston Perlmutter Preston Perlmutter San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 12.402
25 10 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 12.433
26 32 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 12.508
27 30 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 12.534
28 11 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 12.644
29 18 16THH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 12.699
30 25 52F Logan Faucon Logan Faucon Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL 12.723
31 33 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN 12.845
32 7 2A Austin Archdale Austin Archdale Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 57.999
33 13 9 Tyler Duff Tyler Duff Weldon, IL Weldon, IL 58.901
34 DNF 17 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 59.999
35 DNF 28 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 59.999
36 DNF 29 7A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 59.999



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!