Spoon River Speedway

Tom Knowles Memorial this weekend, July 19 & 20!
$2,000 to win Late Models and Modifieds Friday, Ju...
SPOON RIVER SPEEDWAY RELEASES UPDATED 2024 SCHEDUL...
Tom Knowles Memorial this weekend, July 19 & 20!

Tom Knowles Memorial this weekend, July 19 & 20!

7/16/2024 -
The Xtreme Outlaw Series Midgets make their debut at Spoon River Speedway for the Tom Knowles Memorial this Friday and Saturday, July 19 & 20! The eve
$2,000 to win Late Models and Modifieds Friday, Ju...

$2,000 to win Late Models and Modifieds Friday, Ju...

7/8/2024 -
Spoon River Speedway returns to action on Friday, July 12 with five divisions competing on the high-banks! UMP Late Models and UMP Modifieds will both
SPOON RIVER SPEEDWAY RELEASES UPDATED 2024 SCHEDUL...

SPOON RIVER SPEEDWAY RELEASES UPDATED 2024 SCHEDUL...

6/5/2024 -
Spoon River Speedway officials are excited to release a revamped and updated schedule for the remainder of the 2024 racing season. Newly appointed pro

-

Tom Knowles Memorial this weekend, July 19 & 20!

Tom Knowles Memorial this weekend, July 19 & 20!

7/16/2024
The Xtreme Outlaw Series Midgets make their debut at Spoon River Speedway for the Tom Knowles Memorial this Friday and Saturday, July 19 & 20! The event serves as a Xtreme / POWRi National Midget Challenge Series event. Blankets will not be allowed to be placed down in the...more
$2,000 to win Late Models and Modifieds Friday, July 12! $1,200 t

$2,000 to win Late Models and Modifieds Friday, July 12! $1,200 t...

7/8/2024
Spoon River Speedway returns to action on Friday, July 12 with five divisions competing on the high-banks! UMP Late Models and UMP Modifieds will both be competing for a $2,000-to-win/$175-to-start purse. UMP Hornets are chasing an $800-to-win/$50-to-start purse, E-Mods...more
Tom Knowles Memorial Weekend set for July 19 & 20

Tom Knowles Memorial Weekend set for July 19 & 20

7/6/2024
One of the most highly anticipated events of the season at Spoon River Speedway is the Tom Knowles Memorial. The 2024 version of the event, set for July 19 & 20 will see the Xtreme Outlaw Midget Series make their debut at the high banks of the Spoon with the Xtreme Outlaw...more
Bill Anderson Memorial TONIGHT at Spoon River Speedway

Bill Anderson Memorial TONIGHT at Spoon River Speedway

6/14/2024
Spoon River Speedway returns to action tonight after a one-month hiatus. UMP Modifieds will be battling for a $3,000 top prize with the Bill Anderson Memorial. UMP Late Models, Hornets and E-Mods will be on the card as well. Pit Gates will open at 4:00PM Grandstand Gates...more

6/20/2024 - Spoon River Speedway

6/20/2024 - Spoon River Speedway

Canton, IL

UMP Summer Nationals

Divisions: UMP Late Models and UMP Modifieds

Classes

  • DIRTcar Late Models30 entries
    • DIRTcar Summer Nationals
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds32 entries
    • DIRTcar Modified Nationals

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

DIRTcar Late Models

30 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 1
2 3 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
3 5 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
4 10 33 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 6
5 6 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 1
6 11 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 5
7 8 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
8 4 27M Rodney Melvin Rodney Melvin Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
9 21 58 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 12
10 12 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
11 16 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 5
12 15 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 3
13 17 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 4
14 9 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -5
15 1 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -14
16 18 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 2
17 19 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 2
18 14 26M Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -4
19 7 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL -12
20 22 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 2
21 13 17A Austin Howes Austin Howes Lewistown, MO Lewistown, MO -8
22 20 10K Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -2
8 Laps

Consolation Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 2
2 2 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
3 6 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 58 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 1
5 1 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -4
6 14 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 8
7 4 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -3
8 12 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL 4
9 8 11E Brandon Eskew Brandon Eskew Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -1
10 7 32M Cody Maguire Cody Maguire Carlinville, IL Carlinville, IL -3
11 9 25T Tucker Finch Tucker Finch Jacksonvile, IL Jacksonvile, IL -2
DNS 10 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
DNS 11 10K Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -
DNS 13 74 Russ Adams Russ Adams Princeville, IL Princeville, IL -
DNS 15 50K Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
2 3 27M Rodney Melvin Rodney Melvin Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
3 4 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 1
4 1 33 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -3
5 7 17A Austin Howes Austin Howes Lewistown, MO Lewistown, MO 2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 3
7 6 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -1
8 8 32M Cody Maguire Cody Maguire Carlinville, IL Carlinville, IL -
9 DNF 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -4
DNS 10 74 Russ Adams Russ Adams Princeville, IL Princeville, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 1
2 5 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 3
3 8 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 5
4 1 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -3
5 9 26M Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 4
Top 5 transfer
6 4 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -2
7 6 58 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL -1
8 7 11E Brandon Eskew Brandon Eskew Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -1
9 3 10K Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -6
10 10 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 5 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 3
3 2 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
4 6 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
5 7 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 3
7 3 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -4
8 8 25T Tucker Finch Tucker Finch Jacksonvile, IL Jacksonvile, IL -
9 10 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL 1
10 4 50K Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO -6
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 33 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 13.284
2 6 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 13.353
3 1 27M Rodney Melvin Rodney Melvin Benton, IL Benton, IL 13.500
4 10 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 13.530
5 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 13.712
6 8 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 13.801
7 2 17A Austin Howes Austin Howes Lewistown, MO Lewistown, MO 13.858
8 7 32M Cody Maguire Cody Maguire Carlinville, IL Carlinville, IL 13.868
9 4 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 13.904
10 9 74 Russ Adams Russ Adams Princeville, IL Princeville, IL 14.384
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 13.464
2 8 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 13.483
3 10 10K Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL 13.500
4 1 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 13.590
5 9 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.632
6 2 58 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 13.634
7 5 11E Brandon Eskew Brandon Eskew Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 13.825
8 7 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.834
9 4 26M Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 13.855
10 6 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 13.943
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.557
2 6 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 13.655
3 8 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 13.673
4 1 50K Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 13.738
5 5 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 13.785
6 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 13.794
7 4 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 13.853
8 2 25T Tucker Finch Tucker Finch Jacksonvile, IL Jacksonvile, IL 14.048
9 7 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 14.076
10 9 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL 14.246

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 13.160
2 30 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.183
3 10 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 13.271
4 26 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 13.375
5 12 58 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 13.427
6 13 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 13.431
7 20 10K Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL 13.444
8 19 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.445
9 4 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 13.510
10 6 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 13.529
11 3 33 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 13.530
12 27 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 13.530
13 1 27M Rodney Melvin Rodney Melvin Benton, IL Benton, IL 13.537
14 15 11E Brandon Eskew Brandon Eskew Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 13.585
15 17 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.630
16 14 26M Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 13.645
17 22 25T Tucker Finch Tucker Finch Jacksonvile, IL Jacksonvile, IL 13.649
18 28 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 13.659
19 11 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 13.660
20 8 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 13.807
21 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 13.856
22 24 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 13.996
23 21 50K Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 14.093
24 7 32M Cody Maguire Cody Maguire Carlinville, IL Carlinville, IL 14.363
25 2 17A Austin Howes Austin Howes Lewistown, MO Lewistown, MO 14.509
26 16 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 14.768
27 9 74 Russ Adams Russ Adams Princeville, IL Princeville, IL 14.948
DNS 18 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL
DNS 25 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA
DNS 29 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

25 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL -
2 4 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 2
3 7 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 4
4 9 25B Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 5
5 3 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY -2
6 2 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -4
7 5 292 Josh Allen Josh Allen Glasford, IL Glasford, IL -2
8 13 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 5
9 17 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO 8
10 10 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -
11 12 14C Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 1
12 8 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -4
13 18 C40 Mike Chasteen Jr Mike Chasteen Jr Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 5
14 16 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 2
15 11 Z1 Zac Odedewaldt Zac Odedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -4
16 22 27 Michael Turner Michael Turner Paris, TN Paris, TN 6
17 15 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH -2
18 19 14 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 1
19 14 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -5
20 21 31 Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
21 20 3 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -1
22 23 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 1
DNS 6 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO -
Top 1 transfer
2 3 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 1
3 5 M16 Blake Monroe Blake Monroe Farmington, IL Farmington, IL 2
4 2 35 Brandon Roberts Brandon Roberts Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -2
5 4 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
6 6 23 Tim Carpenter Jr Tim Carpenter Jr Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
7 7 B5 Matthew Baker Matthew Baker Kouts, IN Kouts, IN -
DNS 8 11 Alec Davis Alec Davis Virginia, IL Virginia, IL -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 C40 Mike Chasteen Jr Mike Chasteen Jr Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 5
Top 1 transfer
2 1 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -1
3 7 27 Michael Turner Michael Turner Paris, TN Paris, TN 4
4 5 14 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 1
5 3 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -2
6 4 3 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -2
7 2 37 Devin Wright Devin Wright Rensselher, IN Rensselher, IN -5
DNS 8 31 Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Canton, IL Canton, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY -
2 2 292 Josh Allen Josh Allen Glasford, IL Glasford, IL -
3 3 25B Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -
4 6 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO -1
6 5 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -1
7 7 M16 Blake Monroe Blake Monroe Farmington, IL Farmington, IL -
8 8 B5 Matthew Baker Matthew Baker Kouts, IN Kouts, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL -
2 2 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
3 3 Z1 Zac Odedewaldt Zac Odedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
4 4 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 35 Brandon Roberts Brandon Roberts Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -
6 6 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
7 7 23 Tim Carpenter Jr Tim Carpenter Jr Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
8 8 11 Alec Davis Alec Davis Virginia, IL Virginia, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -
2 3 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 1
3 2 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -1
4 5 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -1
6 7 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 1
7 8 14 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 1
8 6 27 Michael Turner Michael Turner Paris, TN Paris, TN -2
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
2 4 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 2
3 5 14C Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 2
4 6 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 37 Devin Wright Devin Wright Rensselher, IN Rensselher, IN 2
6 8 3 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 2
7 DNF 2 C40 Mike Chasteen Jr Mike Chasteen Jr Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -5
DNS 3 31 Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 Laps

Qualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY 14.359
2 5 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 14.375
3 13 292 Josh Allen Josh Allen Glasford, IL Glasford, IL 14.410
4 2 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 14.442
5 16 25B Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 14.485
6 15 Z1 Zac Odedewaldt Zac Odedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 14.488
7 10 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO 14.512
8 4 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH 14.569
9 3 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 14.579
10 12 35 Brandon Roberts Brandon Roberts Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 14.624
11 6 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 14.670
12 14 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 14.784
13 1 M16 Blake Monroe Blake Monroe Farmington, IL Farmington, IL 15.141
14 11 23 Tim Carpenter Jr Tim Carpenter Jr Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 15.180
15 7 B5 Matthew Baker Matthew Baker Kouts, IN Kouts, IN 15.315
16 8 11 Alec Davis Alec Davis Virginia, IL Virginia, IL 16.551
3 Laps

Qualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 14.495
2 15 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 14.546
3 2 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 14.627
4 13 C40 Mike Chasteen Jr Mike Chasteen Jr Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 14.653
5 11 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 14.657
6 4 31 Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Canton, IL Canton, IL 14.670
7 8 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 14.689
8 10 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 14.811
9 6 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 14.908
10 14 14C Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 15.005
11 7 27 Michael Turner Michael Turner Paris, TN Paris, TN 15.008
12 1 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 15.039
13 9 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 15.146
14 5 37 Devin Wright Devin Wright Rensselher, IN Rensselher, IN 15.165
15 16 14 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 15.186
16 3 3 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 15.234



Driver Registration